Résultats: Euskal-Challenge

OC1 2 paddlers Men
TeamÉquipiersTemps
par étape
Temps
total
les bohémiensrémy lavie
manu ado
01:25:14
00:43:16
01:25:07
00:42:41
04:16:18
BrestJimmy Taupua
William Froes
01:26:21
00:44:59
01:26:03
00:45:33
04:22:56
The shoesJean francois Sire
Pascal Seunaneche
01:26:25
00:45:46
01:28:34
00:42:59
04:23:44
haura vaathomas buton
cedric leseur
01:27:41
00:45:20
01:25:16
00:45:38
04:23:55
LamborghiniJoel Bardini
sylvain mercandalli
01:32:50
00:45:08
01:25:55
00:45:29
04:29:22
Ar Tad Ar MorAlain MORVAN
Ousseynou NDOUR
01:34:49
00:50:04
01:30:08
00:50:04
04:45:05
DUGDYLYan Dillenschneider
Geoffroy Dugay
01:38:46
00:55:36
01:29:41
00:47:15
04:51:18
CKCLLOIC BEHIN
MIKAEL DELPRAT
01:35:02
00:51:47
01:33:09
00:52:19
04:52:17
HEOAThierry POMMIER
Marc COULM
01:34:55
00:49:49
01:43:10
00:47:53
04:55:47
BizardunStéphane BIT
Didier ROCHER
01:41:11
00:53:51
01:43:19
00:49:11
05:07:32
MATAHIAPODoumé COUMES
Roland BUCHIN
01:40:56
00:51:44
01:39:04
00:58:24
05:10:08
SalamiJérôme Fabre
Vincent Verpillat
01:52:30
00:49:17
01:35:08
00:54:16
05:11:11
TATAWOLLDIMITRI DARNIS
JEAN LUC DIEU
01:38:32
00:57:50
01:48:43
00:48:59
05:14:04
SilverbacksBruno Montmerle
Philippe Garms
01:37:46
00:57:14
01:57:53
00:48:46
05:21:39
AMUITZMartinez Manex
Lopéz Andrés
01:39:54
00:53:49

10:00:00
12:33:43
BLUBLUBCAROLINE JEHL
FABIEN MAILLARD
01:43:46
00:55:03
10:00:00
00:55:50
13:34:39
ChipironakNicolas- Bij. Maridat
Christophe - Chipiron Amestoy
01:35:16
10:00:00
01:31:24
00:50:53
13:57:33
kaguette blue coastfrederic balmens
christophe dessart
01:42:01
00:49:20
01:39:08
10:00:00
14:10:29


OC1 2 paddlers women
TeamÉquipiersTemps
par étape
Temps
total


OC1 4 paddlers men
TeamÉquipiersTemps
par étape
Temps
total


OC1 4 paddlers women
TeamÉquipiersTemps
par étape
Temps
total


OC2 4 paddlers men
TeamÉquipiersTemps
par étape
Temps
total
eden vaaSAMUEL BARBOTIN
JULIEN LOTTE
CHRISTOPHE MASCRET
ERIC MAHE
01:30:19
00:44:43
01:29:54
00:45:10
04:30:06
IMUA ALOHAVERONIQUE Poli
Enzo Porcelli
Aka Kaiha
Virau Tepa
01:25:02
00:42:16
01:55:33
00:47:24
04:50:15
HEKE MOANA JARNACTHIERRY LAIDET
XAVIER AUBRY
SVEN DUMORA
SEBASTIEN DUQUEROIX
10:00:00



10:00:00


OC2 4 paddlers women
TeamÉquipiersTemps
par étape
Temps
total


OC2 4 paddlers mixed
TeamÉquipiersTemps
par étape
Temps
total


SUP 14pieds 2 paddlers
TeamÉquipiersTemps
par étape
Temps
total